Crazy Eh?
Welcome
Login / Register

Wheels on The Bus Original | KARAOKE for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Loading...

Thanks! Share it with your friends!

URL

You disliked this video. Thanks for the feedback!

Sorry, only registred users can create playlists.
URL


Added by Hey Dude! in LittleBabyBum ® Education
23 Views

Description

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, round and round, round and round
The Wheels On The Bus go round and round, all through the town

The wipers On The Bus go swish swish swish, swish swish swish, swish swish swish
The wiper On The Bus go swish swish swish, all through the town

The people On The Bus go up and down, up and down, up and down
The people On The Bus go up and down, all through the town

The doors On The Bus go open and shut, open and shut, open and shut
The doors On The Bus go open and shut, all through the town

The money On The Bus goes clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink, clink
The money On The Bus goes clink, clink, clink, all through the town

The driver on the bus says "Move on back!" "Move on back!" "Move on back!"
The driver on the bus says "Move on back!" all through the town

The horn On The Bus goes beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep, beep,
The horn On The Bus goes beep, beep, beep, all through the town

0:03 Wheels on the Bus
1:53 5 Little Ducks
3:56 Bath Song
5:40 10 Little Buses
7:54 1, 2 What Shall We Do?
9:29 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
11:04 Swimming Song
12:48 ABC Balloons
14:39 London Bridge Is Falling Down
16:24 Driving In My Car
17:49 Color Train
19:35 Ice Cream Song
20:56 Getting Dressed Song
22:25 No Monster
24.52 Pat A Cake Song
25.48 Going For A Lion Hunt
28.36 6 Little Ducks
30.29 New Baby Brother And Sister(Family)
32.23 No No No ! Play Safe In Playground
34.54 10 Little Babies (Playground)

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Post your comment

Comments

Be the first to comment